Skip to content

Common marigold (seeds)

Calendula officinalis L.

Graine de vie
Ref.: 01-37

Approximatively   seeds

Weight/Price Stock
For 3.5 g : 3.5 € 24
For 10 g : 8 € 19
For 20 g : 12 € 20
For 50 g : 24 € 6
For 100 g : 45 € 0



Familly : Asteraceae

Latin name :
Calendula officinalis L.

Common name : Common marigold, Pot marigold, Ruddles, Scotch marigold


    Details

  • Type of plant : annual
  • Sun exposure : full sun
  • Difficulty : easy
  • Number of seeds per gram : 100
Add your comment
Rating
Comments