Skip to content

Orange Aztec marigold (seeds)

Tagetes erecta L.

Graine de vie
Ref.: 04-28
Weight/Price Stock
For 1 g : 3.5 € 0
For 5 g : 14 € 0



Family : Asteraceae

Latin name : Tagetes erecta L.

Common name : Orange French marigold

For more information, please see the Technical Information


    Details

  • Type of plant : annual
  • Hardiness (USDA zones) :
  • Sun exposure : partial shade, full sun
  • Difficulty : easy
Add your comment
Rating
Comments